District List

District and Community Listing

District 1

Alameda
Alida
Antler
Arcola
Avonhurst
Balgonie
Beaubier
Bechard
Bellgarde
Benson
Bienfait
Broadview
Bromhead
Candiac
Carievale
Carlyle
Carnduff
Cedoux
Ceylon
Colfax
Colgate
Corning
Creelman
Davin
Dummer
Edenwold
Edgeley
Emerald Park
Estevan
Estlin
Fairlight
Fertile
Fillmore
Fleming
Forget
Francis
Frobisher
Froude
Gainsborough
Gladmore
Glen Ewen
Glenavon
Goodwater
Gray
Griffin
Grenfell
Halbrite
Handsworth
Hardy
Heward
Hitchcock
Indian Head
Kendal
Kennedy
Kenosee Lake
Khedive
Kipling
Kisbey
Kronau
Lajord
Lake Alma
Lampman
Lang
Lewvan
Macoun
Manor
Maryfield
Maxim
Mclena
Mctaggert
Midal
Milestone
Minton
Montmartre
Moosomin
North Portal
Northgate
Odessa
Osage
Oungre
Oxbow
Pangman
Parry
Pilot Butte
Qu’Appelle
Radville
Ratcliffe
Redvers
Riceton
Rocanville
Roche Percee
Sedley
Sintaluta
Storthoaks
Stoughton
Talmage
Torquay
Tribune
Trossachs
Tyvan
Vibank
Wapella
Wawota
Welwyn
Weyburn
White City
Whitewood
Wilcox
Windthorst
Wolseley
Yellowgrass
Belle Plain
Bengough
Bethune
Big River
Bracken
Briercrest
Brownlee
Burstall

District 2

Regina

District 3

Abbey
Admiral
Aneroid
Assiniboia
Avonlea
Aylesbury
Bateman
Baynard
Beach
Beaver Flat
Cabri
Cadillac
Carmichael
Caron
Caronport
Central Butte
Chamberlain
Chaplin

Claybank
Climax
Coderre
Consul
Coronach
Craik
Dilke
Disley
Dollard
Drinkwater
Eastend
Eatonia
Elbow
Ernforld
Eyebrow
Fife lake
Findlater
Fox Valley
Frontier
Glentworth
Golden Prairie
Gradview
Gravelbourg
Gull Lake
Hazenmore
Hazlet
Herbert
Hodgeville
Holdfast
Kayville
Keeler
Kincaid
Lafleche
Lancer
Lawson
Leader
Limerick
Mankota
Maple Creek
Marquis
Mazenod
Mendham
Meyronne
Morse
Mortlach
Moose Jaw
Mossbank
Mountain
Neville
Ogema
Orkney
Palmer
Pense
Penzance
Piapot
Pontiex
Prelate
Richmond
Riverhurst
Robsart
Rockglen
Rouleau
Rush Lake
Sceptre
Shackleton
Shamrock
Shaunavon
Simmie
Spring Valley
St. Victor
Stewart Valley
Success
Sun Valley
Swift Current
Tompkins
Tugaske
Tuxford
Val Marie
Vanguard
Viceroy
Waldeck
Webb
Willow Bunch
Wood Mountain

District 4

Abernathy
Amsterdam
Arran
Atwater
Balcarres
Bangor
Bredenbury
Buchanan
Calder
Canora
Churchbridge
Dubuc
Duff
Ebenezer
Endeavour
Esterhazy
Fenwood
Foam Lake
Gerald
Goodeve
Grayson
Hubbard
Hyas
Insinger
Invermay
Ituna
Jedburgh
Kamsack
Katepwa Beach
Killaly
Kuroki
Langenburg
Lemburg
Lintlaw
Macnutt
Margo
Melville
Neudorf
Norquay
Pelly
Preeceville
Rama
Rhein
Runnymede
Saltcoats
Sheho
Springside
Spy Hill
Stenen
Stockholm
Stornoway
Sturgis
Tantallon
Theodore
Togo
Tuffnell
Veregin
Waldron
West Bent

Willow Brook
Wroxton
Yarbo
Yorkton

District 5

Aberdeen
Allan
Annaheim
Ardath
Asquith
B-Say-Tah
Beechy
Birnsay
Bladworth
Bounty
Bradwell
Bremen
Broderick
Bruno
Buena Vista
Bulyea
Burr
Clavet
Colonsay
Conquest
Coteau Beach
Craven
Cupar
Dafoe
Dalmeny
Davidson
Delisle
Demaine
Disley
Drake
Dundurn
Duval
Dysart
Earl Grey
Elbow
Elfros
Elstow
Englefeld
Fort Qu’Appelle
Fosston
Girvin
Glen Harbour
Glenside
Govan
Grand Coulee
Guernsey
Hanley
Hawarden
Hendon
Humboldt
Imperial
Jansen
Katepwa Beach
Kelliher
Kelvington
Kenaston
Lake Lenore
Langham
Lanigan
Lebret
Leross
Leroy
Leslie
Lestock
Liberty
Lipton
Lockwood
Loreburn
Lucky Lake
Lumsden
Macrorie
Manitou Beach
Markinch
Martensville
Meacham
Middle Lake
Mistusinne
Mozart
Muenster
Nokomis
Osler
Outlook
Pilger
Plunkett
Prud’ Homme
Punnichy
Quill Lake
Quinton
Raymore
Rose Valley
Saskatchewan Beach
Semans
Shields
Silton
Simpson
Southey
Spalding
St. Benedict
St. Brieux
St. Gregor
Strasbourg
Strongfield
Sunset Cove
Thode
Vanscoy
Viscount
Vonda
Wadena
Warman
Watrous
Watson
Wishart
Wynyard
Young
Zelma

District 6

Saskatoon

District 7

Admanac
Alsask
Aquadeo
Arelee
Battleford
Biggar
Borden
Brock
Cando
Coleville
Cutknife
Denholm
Denzil
Dinsmore
Dodsland
Eatonia
Edam

Elrose
Eston
Evesham
Flaxcombe
Fiske
Glaslyn
Glidden
Goodsoil
Hafford
Handel
Harris
Herschel
Kelfield
Kerrobert
Kindersley
Kinley
Krydor
Kyle
Landis
Lashburn
Lloydminster
Loon Lake
Loverna
Luseland
Macklin
Madison
Maidstone
Major
Makwa
Marengo
Marsden
Marshall
Mayfair
Maymont
Meadow Lake
Medstead
Meota
Mervin
Metinota
Milden
N. Battleford
Neilburg
Netherhill
Paradise Hill
Paynton
Perdue
Pierceland
Plato
Plenty
Primate
Rabbit Lake
Radisson
Rapid View
Richard
Rockhaven
Rosetown
Ruddell
Ruthilda
Salvador
Scott
Senlac
Smiley
Sonningdale
Sovereign
Speers
Springwater
Spruce Lake
St. Walburg
Tramping Lake
Turtleford
Unity
Vawn
Waseca
Wilkie
Wiseton
Zealandia

District 8

Arborfield
Archerwill
Aylsham
Beatty
Bjorkdale
Big River
Birch Hills
Blaine Lake
Candle Lake
Canwood
Carragana
Carrot River
Chitek Lake
Christopher Lake
Choiceland
Codette
Cudworth
Debden
Domremy
Duck Lake
Hague
Hepburn
Holbein
Hudson Bay
Kinistino
Laird
La Ronge
Leask
Leoville
Love
Macdowall
Marcelin
Meath Park
Melfort
Mistatim
Naicam
Nipawin
Paddockwood
Pakwaw Lake
Parkside
Pleasantdale
Pontrilas
Porcupine Plain
Prince Albert
Ridgedale
Rosthern
Shellbrook
Shell Lake
Smeaton
Spiiritwood
St. Louis
Star City
Tisdale
Tobin Lake
Tway
Valparaiso
Wakaw
Waldheim
Weekes
Weirdale
Weldon
White Fox
Yellow Creek
Zenon Park

Ottawa Web Design